Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Lynn Dashboard

Gianna Lynn
Date added:
20060824
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gianna Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Lynn
Aliases:
Gianna Jolynn, Gianna Lynne, Gianna Joylynn
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Angel back of neck; large dragon right abdomen; floral design left of pubes; floral inside right wrist; three oriental characters inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Gianna Lynn Twitter

Gianna Lynn is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born on December 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2886th place. She currently has 250 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Lynn biography

Latest Gianna Lynn Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8116 Duration 9:04 Asian Porn Star Gianna Lynn sucking and fucking
Added on: 2016-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4455 Duration 2:00 Naughty Girl Gianna Lynn has lesbian three way Sex
Added on: 2015-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3160 Duration 2:00 Busty Gianna Lynn plays with her Cunt on a Couch
Added on: 2015-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3200 Duration 2:00 Gianna Lynn eats wet Coochie in hot lesbo Foursome
Added on: 2014-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5672 Duration 2:00 Brunette Babe Gianna Lynn toys her shaved Coochie
Added on: 2013-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 13948 Duration 3:01 Gianna Lynn takes a fucking pounding by Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2012-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 28195 Duration 5:04 Gianna Lynn in sexy Stockings getting a deep fucking
Added on: 2012-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 73438 Duration 23:47 Sexy Gianna Lynn does naughty Stuff in a lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2012-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 23184 Duration 5:00 Gianna Lynn helps her Friend suck and enjoy a hot Facial
Added on: 2010-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 54168 Duration 5:06 Gianna Lynn strips her sexy Lingerie to rub and toy her Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free Gianna Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

krapuleux 2018-01-24
Hottie babe!
ragnar59a 2017-12-03
Happy birthday Gianna!
thisis4me 2014-06-07
amazing her skills in a thong...yummyyy....
IslandRicoSuave 2013-10-30
Truly interested in her truly love this woman
mcbrian2000 2012-05-27
Let's hope she makes a comeback. She is missed!
milesobrian 2011-12-03
A very happy birthday to an exceptional tatted love-doll!
Yeow 2011-09-30
Do NOT miss her performance at 'Fuck My Skull', LOL! This beauty's throat is WIDE OPEN for cock! Gives new meaning to "LBFM"! ;')
milesobrian 2011-06-08
Is there anything this woman can do that isn't sexy? I don't think so!
organdonor 2011-01-18
Easily one of the most beautiful women in porn! Body to die for and amazing ink! LOVE this beautiful woman!
milesobrian 2010-12-03
Fabulous and beautiful-just the combination I love(besides being Asian)so enjoy your birthday baby-doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones