Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Gerson Dashboard

Gina Gerson
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Gerson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Gerson
Aliases:
Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gina Gerson Twitter
  • Gina Gerson Facebook
  • Gina Gerson YouTube
  • Gina Gerson Instagram

Gina Gerson is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on May 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 202th place. She currently has 876 gallery links and 119 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Gerson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Gerson biography

Latest Gina Gerson Videos (119)

Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 795 Duration 55:42 Naughty Gina Gerson exposes her Stunning Body
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 536 Duration 6:01 Teen Gina Gerson moans as she rides a massive Dick
Added on: 2019-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1131 Duration 2:03 Cute Gina Gerson taking hard Cock in her tight Ass
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 435 Duration 2:06 Gina Gerson gets sideways fucked and Feet jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 2:08 Gina Gerson gets licked and fucked in Film Studio
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1586 Duration 2:09 Gina Gerson gets Ass fucked by Albama black Snake
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1754 Duration 2:12 Gina Gerson gets anally examined by Nurse and Doc
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 513 Duration 14:47 Gina Gerson picked up off the Street and pounded
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2005 Duration 2:07 Horny BF licking and shaging Hottie Gina Gerson
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2144 Duration 12:08 Skinny Gina Gerson slobbers over your big Cock

Click here to see all 119 free Gina Gerson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

expert700 2019-02-03
one of the wildest porn star I have ever seen.....
reesie87 2019-01-14
Some of the most fabulous legs, feet and toes I have ever seen.
KingPorn 2018-12-28
I can only imagine pounding into her tight little body. Fucking her asshole so hard your balls slap her little pussy with authority. Watching her pipe gape as you play games with her butthole! Cuming on her pretty face. Fuck she's hot! :) Happy New Year!!
RicHandsome_1970 2018-09-03
I love the idea of a little white girl losing her innosence by experiencing a BBC.
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-05-16
Gina is a perfect 10 on my scale
ianskot 2018-02-21
She must become cum swallower to take top ten position!
krapuleux 2018-01-24
Super cute babe!
DaMerchandiser 2016-11-22
Gina Gerson is INCREDIBLY HOT rubbing on a piece of wood! FIVE STARS Gin Gerson FIVE! FIFTY FIVE FIVE THOUSAND HOT!
Doug62X 2016-03-18
Some pornstars may name themselves after celebrities and rockstars. Emma Stoned/Emma Stone from Spiderman Gina Gerson or Gershon/Gina Gershon from Showgirls because that is who I sometimes think of when i see her name.
JArhturRank 2016-02-10
Another skinny Russian pornwhore? *yawn*
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones