Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Palmer Dashboard

Giselle Palmer
Date added:
20170203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Palmer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Palmer
Aliases:
Anne Karine
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1995 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A womans body with spider legs on front right thigh; black widow on left side rib
Social Media:
  • Giselle Palmer Twitter
  • Giselle Palmer Instagram

Giselle Palmer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 7, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 5034th place. She currently has 249 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Palmer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giselle Palmer biography

Latest Giselle Palmer Videos (18)

Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 289 Duration 2:11 Bikini Babe Giselle Palmer rubs and toys her Fanny
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 119 Duration 2:11 Giselle Palmer in High Heels sucks her sweet Toes
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 381 Duration 3:00 Young blonde Chick Giselle Palmer gags on a Dick
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 704 Duration 6:14 Giselle Palmer gags and rides on huge black Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1179 Duration 4:29 Ass fucked Giselle Palmer bares her meaty Snatch
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1242 Duration 2:11 Hottie Giselle Palmer spreading her Twat and Soles
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 845 Duration 4:29 Giselle Palmer slides a black Dong up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1502 Duration 2:09 Giselle Palmer sucks a Dong & gets her Ass licked
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 927 Duration 2:09 Giselle Palmer and Alex Harper toying each other
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3250 Duration 9:00 Giselle Palmer pleasures a hard Prick for a Facial

Click here to see all 18 free Giselle Palmer Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Browser 2 2019-02-07
She is so beautiful. Love seeing her take big black cocks especially. Looks amazing.
Frias99 2019-01-20
Giselle looks great and her hair is amazing.
Browser 2 2018-12-14
Her ranking should be so much higher. A real babe.
Browser 2 2018-11-24
So classy
natureboy88 2018-11-18
Chunky, dirty-blonde black cock specialist.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Pretty babe!
smuttyduck 2018-07-02
A great performer. Her bush is 100 percent too.
Frias99 2018-06-24
Giselle looks great
Browser 2 2018-05-27
Just discovered this hot little slut. Perfect butt and tits. Look forward to seeing that ass get a lot more cocks in it of every colour. She seems to enjoy a bbc in all her holes. Can't wait for more scenes from this babe.
PussyPileDriver 2018-04-14
Yes, Giselle's tight ass needs to be plowed balls deep by BBC.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones