Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Paltrova Biography

Gabriella Paltrova
Date added:
20120111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gabriella Paltrova 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: June 22, 1991 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Script 'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two 
Piercings: Three on right hip 
Extra text: 2015 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene (for Gabi Gets Girls). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
862 Rank yesterday 712
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas