Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gauge Biography

Gauge
Date added:
20010705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gauge 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AR - Arkansas 
Place of Birth: Hot Springs 
Date of Birth: July 24, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Gage, Guage, Sally Gauge, Gauge White 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2007, 2013 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large sun with "M" in center on small of back; Back of neck; Red and blue moon with stars on top of right foot; Swirly design and "Hebrews 4:12" on inner right wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2003 XRCO Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene - Trained Teens Years active: 1999-2007. Returned in 2013 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1243 Rank yesterday 1052
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Gauge links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper