What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgia Jones Biography

Georgia Jones
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Georgia Jones 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AR - Arkansas 
Place of Birth: Fort Smith 
Date of Birth: April 4, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss August 2011 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32A-21-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2018 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back of neck; heart and "BGJ" behind right ear 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Twisty's Treat of the Month - June 2008.

Dating Charlie Sheen January 2013 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
439 Rank yesterday 570
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Lucie Wilde 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote