Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haileey James Dashboard

Haileey James
Date added:
20071130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haileey James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haileey James
Aliases:
Hailee James, Hailey James, Jersey
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right eyebrow
Tattoos:
Around navel; above pubic area on the right side; red flower on lower back

Haileey James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on August 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14168th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haileey James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Haileey James biography

Latest Haileey James Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 4:55 Horny slut Haileey James enjoys a wild POV action
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 429 Duration 4:58 Haileey James and her GF get fucked in threesome
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 248 Duration 5:00 Haileey James smothers a Man's Face with her Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 808 Duration 5:03 Haileey James gets Ass smacked and Pussy fucked
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1807 Duration 12:03 Blonde MILF Haileey James gets a nasty banging
Added on: 2018-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1417 Duration 8:03 Foxy Haileey James takes a Pounding from behind
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4287 Duration 8:04 Saucy Haileey James sits on top of her Man's Cock
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1029 Duration 4:58 Haileey James shares a fat Dong with a sexy Blonde
Added on: 2016-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 24085 Duration 5:33 Sexy Haileey James blows large Dong at Gloryhole
Added on: 2013-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11387 Duration 2:25 Haileey James makes a Call for fucking dark Meat

Click here to see all 12 free Haileey James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

dickbnu9 2018-09-29
Big pussy
krapuleux 2018-03-03
She got nice ass!
tony1967 2015-10-05
she erases all her comments but she's a screwed up lesbo but strangely she gave great head in her short time she was one of the better blowjob artists but a very short sample I don't know what she does now for $$$ she's on facebook but hates men
pluggs999 2014-02-15
Just found her today and hated to see she was already retired. Love her
jcorone2000 2011-05-10
Very cute girl that loves to fuck and suck dick. I hate the boy short cut hair. She looks better with shoulder length hair with blonde highlights.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones