Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Jane Russell Dashboard

Haley Jane Russell
Date added:
20020520
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Jane Russell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Jane Russell
Aliases:
PJ Sommers, Lady Kelly, Janelle, J Sommers, Tiffany Morgan, PJ Summers, Hayley Russel
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ascott
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
doggie on left buttock

Haley Jane Russell is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Ascott on October 8, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 19245th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Jane Russell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Haley Jane Russell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones