Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley King Dashboard

Haley King
Date added:
20120921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley King
Aliases:
Hunter King, Hunter Haley King
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Haley King Twitter
  • Haley King Facebook
  • Haley King Instagram

Haley King is a Actress from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 20, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7174th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley King biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2016-01-15
pretty babe with perfect big fat tits. surely bigger than 34 C cup
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones