Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Madsen Dashboard

Haley Madsen
Date added:
20040831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Madsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Madsen
Aliases:
Hailey
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Haley Madsen is a Supermodel from United States. She was born on April 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 18259th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Madsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Madsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

butt-tonguer 2017-04-08
This girl is so sexy. tall, big hips, tiny tits, big nose.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones