Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Sweet Dashboard

Haley Sweet
Date added:
20081027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Sweet
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Haley Sweets, Hailey Sweet, Haley Sunshine
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril; clit; both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
Butterfly behind left ear; rose right shoulder blade; red flower right bikini line; stars on left side of body; writing on right foot
Social Media:
  • Haley Sweet Facebook
  • Haley Sweet Instagram

Haley Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on February 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2096th place. She currently has 239 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Sweet biography

Latest Haley Sweet Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 633 Duration 2:08 Haley Sweet gets her Honey Cave banged in 4some
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 265 Duration 4:57 Haley Sweet shoves monster Shaft up tiny Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1282 Duration 2:12 Bikini Babe Haley Sweet jockey rides a big Dong
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 881 Duration 5:00 Horny Haley Sweet got her Asshole fucked on a Boat
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 273 Duration 4:57 Haley Sweet sucks you hard then fucks you good
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1053 Duration 4:57 Haley Sweet takes black Cock in a locker Room
Added on: 2018-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1755 Duration 2:09 Haley Sweet licks her BF's Balls and blows his Rod
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 503 Duration 2:03 Haley Sweet goes for Cock Riding and gets jizzed
Added on: 2015-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1659 Duration 8:05 Naughty Gal Haley Sweet loves riding a thick Penis
Added on: 2015-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3934 Duration 2:09 Haley Sweet swallows a long Dick after making out

Click here to see all 32 free Haley Sweet Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

milesobrian 2017-09-27
Maybe I could keep FO from editing my comment...a creampie for Haley from me gets my absolute approval.
milesobrian 2017-09-27
Haley would not hold me in her pussy it would be a pleasure to empty inside this sexy lady!
JArhturRank 2014-12-04
Not particularly attractive but a banging little body and she's pretty adventurous - at least Haley takes it up the bum and does IR, more than can be said for a lot of the porn princesses
steve7inch 2014-11-11
Haley has one of the prettiest pussies I've ever seen. And I would love to eat her pussy and ass. She has a lovely ass. She is so cute, pretty, dirty, and a little tease. She is just plain hot. I love you Haley.
jimull 2013-03-24
haley needs to do a blowbang!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
jimull 2013-02-23
not seen any new content from haley has she retired again? i adore this girl!!!!
The_Shark5 2012-10-03
Haley sweet is the ultimate!! She has it all, she's sweet, cute, beautiful, hot, nasty, dirty & natural. Among the very best there is, Haley rocks!!
IRPreferred 2012-09-22
Nice to watch Haley eating black pussy.
Dick Whacker 2012-07-03
What a cutie..makes me want (need) to masturbate furiously.
Chestersashes 2012-04-03
Another once sexy little thing that went and ruined the product with ink.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones