Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Jade Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Harley Jade
Date added:
20150812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Jade
Aliases:
Kimber
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; top and bottom navel
Tattoos:
Left index finger
Social Media:
  • Harley Jade Tumblr

Harley Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Boise on December 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 169th place. She currently has 220 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Jade biography

Latest Harley Jade Videos (42)

Added on: 2019-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 445 Duration 5:06 Busty whore Harley Jade got pounded real hard
Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1647 Duration 4:59 Sexy blonde Harley Jade loves swallowing a big Rod
Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1494 Duration 2:08 Harley Jade gets reverse Cowgirl nailed and jizzed
Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1421 Duration 2:07 Harley Jade gets her Backdoor plowed by a Dingus
Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1345 Duration 4:59 Blonde Bombshell Harley Jade has her Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1594 Duration 5:06 Curvaceous Harley Jade rides a rather thick Boner
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2307 Duration 5:01 Lesbian Harley Jade eaten out by a fellow blonde
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1413 Duration 4:33 Harley Jade screams while being pumped with Dick
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 5:02 Harley Jade loves having her Anus penetrated hard
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 678 Duration 2:10 Harley Jade gets anally screwed in reverse Cowgirl

Click here to see all 42 free Harley Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

smuttyduck 2018-05-20
I hope she returns
mrhickok 2018-05-15
wow she retired.. i read somewhere that she was staying in porn and maybe becoming a stripper...watching her fuck made my cock happy...life goes on i guess
dugongjon 2017-12-19
I'm glad she retired and I hope she's doing well. Left us horny mfers with amazing content though.
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Retired and pullin' the #2 spot today?? I dunno, FO brothers, I dunno; there's a big amazing porn world out there, filled with hotties who have yet to crack the top 500 (but--- OK, yeah, that is some impressive white-girl booty)
Buck Rogers 2017-10-12
"RETIRED"???????.............................fuck
clyde311 2017-10-04
i grew up in Idaho an hour away from this babe. too bad i never met her
krapuleux 2017-09-20
Holy mother what an ass!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
Sooo Sexyyyy
camplo72 2017-07-30
very nice
howell1018 2017-05-30
Unlike most others I'm not that interested in Harley's ass, I'm rather fixated on her cunt, specifically with filling her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and give her my semen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones