Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haruka Uchiyama Dashboard

Haruka Uchiyama
Date added:
20130808
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haruka Uchiyama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haruka Uchiyama
Aliases:
Mito Ayase
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nara Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Haruka Uchiyama is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Nara Prefecture on July 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 20504th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haruka Uchiyama is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Haruka Uchiyama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones