Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hayden Winters Dashboard

Hayden Winters
Date added:
20101014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hayden Winters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hayden Winters
Aliases:
Haden Winters
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Kanji on spine on upper Back
Social Media:
  • Hayden Winters Twitter
  • Hayden Winters Tumblr
  • Hayden Winters Instagram

Hayden Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 682th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hayden Winters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hayden Winters biography

Latest Hayden Winters Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1852 Duration 4:58 Hot Lesbian Threesome sex with Hayden Winters
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4420 Duration 4:59 Hot young Hayden Winters vibing herself for Camera
Added on: 2017-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2845 Duration 7:59 Gorgeous Hayden Winters vibrates her shaved Snatch
Added on: 2016-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 25615 Duration 7:20 Hayden Winters and Shay Fox sharing a long Penis
Added on: 2015-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6657 Duration 3:47 Hayden Winters has a Taste of her Lover's Pussy
Added on: 2015-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 17119 Duration 7:33 Hot Hayden Winters touches herself after stripping
Added on: 2015-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9343 Duration 14:23 Hayden Winters and Layla Rose having lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11048 Duration 4:31 Hayden Winters shares her Dildo with a slutty Babe
Added on: 2014-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 14485 Duration 6:32 Hayden Winters exposes her Tits and rubs her Twat
Added on: 2013-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 19098 Duration 3:00 Maid Hayden Winters teasing with her Body

Click here to see all 11 free Hayden Winters Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

jerrycrosby7 2018-01-12
Sweetest innocent face ever...but her vid with Shay Fox and bf will make anyone cum.
mrroboto 2017-07-04
Just too adorable.
reesie87 2017-02-28
She has adorable feet and toes
Rask11 2015-06-08
It is unfortunate she contracted Hep. She is a delicious little creature who should be naked all the time. She belongs at the feet of males, wearing nothing but a collar, serving them. Hopefully she can be cured and get back to fucking Masters.
agentcrm 2015-01-24
tmac2004 She caught HPV and something else during a Les shoot and retired as she's unable to work in the industry any more, It's all on her twitter account.
tmac2004 2014-11-27
kinda irritates me when these women enter the game. get popular then retire. hayden was a stunner. #myopinion
selected 2014-08-31
Pretty redhead, sad she retired already ...!
timhigh 2014-06-21
Did she ever give a rimjob on camera?
Anyone know why she retired?
RicHandsome_1970 2014-03-02
cute little cum bucket slut.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones