Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Starlet Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Starlet
Date added:
20090217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Starlet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Starlet
Aliases:
Janie Summers, Heather Starlett
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dayton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; two belly button piercings (upper and lower)
Tattoos:
Small stars behind left ear; small star on right pelvis;
small star just above both achillies
Social Media:
  • Heather Starlet MySpace

Heather Starlet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dayton on August 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1326th place. She currently has 480 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Starlet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Starlet biography

Latest Heather Starlet Videos (35)

Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1355 Duration 2:11 Stud banging sideways leggy Teen Heather Starlet
Added on: 2018-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3078 Duration 4:56 Slutty Schoolgirl Heather Starlet getting exposed
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1597 Duration 5:01 Heather Starlet shares a giant Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1767 Duration 5:03 Sexy Heather Starlet tries swallowing a giant Dick
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 426 Duration 5:00 Heather Starlet having lesbian three way Sex
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 831 Duration 7:59 Heather Starlet getting off with two naughty Babes
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 444 Duration 8:00 Heather Starlet enjoys pleasuring her Lover's Muff
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 337 Duration 5:00 Heather Starlet gets it on with two Lesbo Friends
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 402 Duration 5:00 Sexy Heather Starlet gets handled by two hot Women
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 540 Duration 8:00 Heather Starlet eats Pussy in a lesbian Threesome

Click here to see all 35 free Heather Starlet Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Heather Starlet's Personal Store

Heather Starlet Official Site Review

Heather Starlet rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Even for the many big fans of hers out there, it's quite tough to recommend Heather Starlet XXX.com as a standalone site. There's not enough content here and it's obviously not going to be adding any time soon. Bear in mind that the content is fantastic as you would expect from Heather, but it really is the Pornstar Platinum inclusion that should be of most interest to anyone looking to subscribe to this. Visit Heather Starlet

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

krapuleux 2019-01-28
So Duffy got out of music biz...
darkkorbit 2017-01-13
Incredibly gorgeous face.
DavefromEngland 2015-04-01
Jack muir...no instead I was her personal friend for 5 and a half years and knew her better than most. She's a great girl and I admire and respect her greatly. One of the very best friends I have ever had the privilidge to know.
DavefromEngland 2015-04-01
Having now retired from porn she now works and lives just outside of Sacramento and hopes to make a career in EDM music with her boyfriend Neurologix who is an emerging DJ talent. Heather now currently works in catering for a living.
DavefromEngland 2014-10-08
Heather is currently persuing other lines of interest in her life, and has currently retired from the adult entertainment industry, however i would not rule out the possibility of a return for purely G/G material at some future stage in the future.
DavefromEngland 2014-10-08
Heather makes a cameo appearance in Madison Ivys Anal Debut scene for brazzers, but serious fans of Heather will know she's a very good and close friend of Madisons,plus madison revealed she wanted heather on set during her AEBN Patrick Spinella interview
Buggster 2014-06-10
Yet she appeared in Madison Ivy's first anal scene. Was that shot so long ago?
DavefromEngland 2014-05-06
I just want to reitterate that Heathet Starlet has now retired from the porn industry and that she completely withdrew her O.C.profile early in march 2014 after accepting fewer and fewer roles during most of 2013 in order to pursue other interests.
DavefromEngland 2014-03-05
Heather has now withdrawn her O.C.Modeling profile from their list of available models and has now effectively retired from the adult entertainment industry. she is now actively pursuing other avenues of interests in her life. i wish her much luck.
Stephen1956 2013-05-19
My favorite scene with Heather, is in the title I purchased "Sex in my p.j.'s", by the studio New Sensations. Mark Ashley puts her legs behind her head, in the missionary position, and gets her motor running very well!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones