Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Vandeven Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Vandeven
Date added:
20051227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Vandeven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Vandeven
Aliases:
Heather Vuur, Heather Vandenbosch, Heather Van Den Bosch
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Vandeven Twitter
  • Heather Vandeven MySpace

Heather Vandeven is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Hollywood on September 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 432th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Vandeven is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Vandeven biography

Latest Heather Vandeven Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 39025 Duration 3:00 Heather Vandeven loves to tease and touch herself
Added on: 2013-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 33612 Duration 3:00 Heather Vandeven reveals her perky Tits outside
Added on: 2013-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 46503 Duration 3:00 Heather Vandeven touches herself on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 34074 Duration 3:00 Heather Vandeven fancies a Chat while stripping
Added on: 2013-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 47710 Duration 3:00 Heather Vandeven does some posing in her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 80723 Duration 6:04 Heather Vandeven is confident she can get us to masturbate
Added on: 2013-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 97004 Duration 6:05 Heather Vandeven gets naked and encourages us to jack off
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

Beerkeg3 2018-03-02
too bad she is retired.
jerkiespankie 2018-01-06
So beautiful, too bad she's retired.
subnmd 2017-09-08
What happened to her?
ragnar59a 2017-09-06
Happy birthday Heather!
ragnar59a 2016-09-06
Happy birthday beautiful.
enlightened 2015-07-07
That is one awesome, awesome fat pussy. She can spread her legs and from the front it doesn't look like some weird fly trap plant.. Perfect body. Perfect pussy. Perfect tits. Hot ass. Hot face. Bleach that asshole and we have a perfect 12.
slave80903 2015-06-25
very, VERY beautiful, but not sure about this jerkoff site. seems low budget and lame...
The Hoe Hunter 2014-09-10
she's a rare perfect 10
tmac2004 2014-06-24
is she still active? i havent seen ANYTHING NEW in AWIIILLLLEEEEE.....Why Heather? :((((((
tmac2004 2014-02-14
heather is one of my alltime favs. so hot! please release more content :(( pictures and tease/joi videos :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones