Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Waters Dashboard

Heidi Waters
Date added:
20080115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heidi Waters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heidi Waters
Aliases:
Heidi Waters, Hydi Waters, Hydie Waters
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Compton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril; tongue; left side monroe
Tattoos:
Butterfly right above pubes; butterfly on small of back with writing; rose on right wrist; left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Heidi Waters Twitter

Heidi Waters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Compton on November 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6642th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heidi Waters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heidi Waters biography

Latest Heidi Waters Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 349 Duration 2:09 Ebony Taylor Starr toying Heidi Waters wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1453 Duration 4:57 Busty ebony babe Heidi Waters gets her Butt nailed
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 831 Duration 5:00 Busty ebony bitch Heidi Waters enjoys a white Cock
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 957 Duration 5:00 Heidi Waters shares a huge white Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1967 Duration 4:54 Heidi Waters gets her Asshole fisted and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1047 Duration 4:58 Heidi Waters shares a massive black Dong with BFF
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1370 Duration 5:06 Cute ebony Babe Heidi Waters fucks for a Facial
Added on: 2018-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4314 Duration 4:59 Gorgeous Heidi Waters bounces on a white Boner
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6578 Duration 2:01 Beautiful Heidi Waters loves the big white Cock
Added on: 2013-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 11034 Duration 2:25 Heidi Waters keeps her Glasses on as Cum goes all on her Face

Click here to see all 11 free Heidi Waters Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-04
And the winner booty is - Heidi Waters!
boris95 2016-12-14
Hello Hydie, you are beautiful!
milesobrian 2016-11-09
A very Happy Birthday to the cutie pie from Compton!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-03
would love to drain my nutsack deep in her pussy.
gazzo45 2013-06-26
Sexy little cutie - such a nice smile :-)
milesobrian 2012-07-18
Total trophy wife is the beauty of Heidi!
raiden594 2012-02-11
Something about these slim sluts that absolutely turns me on! Great body!
milesobrian 2011-11-09
Congratulations on your 24th birthday to the stunning beauty-Hydie!
gmlcgond 2011-11-09
To a talented and carousing To a women whom I have grown to admire in your beauty and performance Happy. Birthday.
milesobrian 2011-08-11
Heidi is so beautiful that I'd pop another load in her at the hospital after she has our 1st baby!So sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones