Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Heart Dashboard

Holly Heart
Date added:
20090428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Heart
Aliases:
Holly Hearts, Holly Hotdong
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anaheim
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flower on lower back; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Holly Heart Twitter
  • Holly Heart MySpace

Holly Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anaheim on December 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 893th place. She currently has 307 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Heart biography

Latest Holly Heart Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2065 Duration 5:01 Hot Holly Heart has her tiny Twat fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3755 Duration 2:10 3 Black Studs gang banging randy Slut Holly Heart
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1488 Duration 2:03 Holly Heart is waiting & demanding a Humping Round
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4446 Duration 2:08 Slutty Boos Holly Heart gets slammed and jizzed
Added on: 2018-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 838 Duration 2:08 Busty Holly Heart fucks horny Paris Lincoln
Added on: 2017-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2935 Duration 4:59 Holly Heart and a sexy Blonde have some kinky Fun
Added on: 2017-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5994 Duration 2:05 Holly Heart gives her Man a nice juicy throating
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10606 Duration 5:56 Holly Heart makes a fat Dick cum with her Hands
Added on: 2016-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 24057 Duration 6:11 Busty Step Mom Holly Heart nailed hard by a Stud
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5446 Duration 7:32 Horny Holly Heart has Sex with some Dude at Work

Click here to see all 26 free Holly Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 19 of 19 comments)

mattcymru 2018-06-03
worth a wank or too, tho.
mattcymru 2018-06-03
bit too old for me.. wait.. shes my age. i like girls age ** to um.. 20
howell1018 2017-05-24
My cock would like to be introduced to Holly's warm wet cunt.
mrroboto 2017-01-01
Looks like she may be gone. Guess going to IR late in the career didn't really pan out.
warewolf123 2016-04-25
hi.. holly heart... you are gorgeous.... i was wondering if you do custom videos?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-07-08
yesssss very good to excellent)
gregor69 2015-06-16
Holly looks marvellous slobbering over big black cocks!
tony1967 2015-01-03
Once she was a fat ugly bitch now she's a nice sexy thin slut who loves to suck cock and take it up the ass but it's amazing how far she came from...very nice skull she has love her cranium!!!
primitiveone 2014-08-22
Holly heart has one beautiful perfect body lke no other. Absolutely beautiful performer. @KennyRMan
janespony 2014-04-03
Holly Heart just keeps geting better as she gets older. I am so hard!
TITE 2013-03-21
NICE BODY AND I LOVE HER INK WORK!
BIGD45 2012-11-29
she looks like maggie lawson from psych
selfmadetool 2011-11-08
Nice figure and head of hair with a good hairline. Beautiful eyes and nose, too. Just really attractive.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-20
Fun looking slut, could use a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
blackowned 2011-09-17
Would split her open.
milesobrian 2010-12-24
Congratulations on your birthday today and I hope you have a wonderful Xmas!
jorge11 2010-10-31
MAMASITA TE AMO ERES LA ACTRIZ PORNO MAS EROTICA QUE HE VISTO QUE C U L O QUE C O N C H A ERES UNICA TE FOLLARIA POR TODAS TUS PARTES
milesobrian 2010-10-13
Holly,you definitely have my heart-now just cum on over and get my cock!
pornophile 2010-03-28
i love her wrestling vids, wish i could get in the ring with her, i'd let her straddle me and lock those sexy thighs around my head
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones