Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Houston Dashboard

Houston
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Houston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Houston
Aliases:
Kim Halsey
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower back right above butt; butterfly right bicep; flames on stomach
Social Media:
  • Houston Twitter

Houston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on March 24, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1915th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Houston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Houston biography

Latest Houston Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5390 Duration 2:11 Houston gets roughly anally dicekd by Prison Guard
Added on: 2012-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 65074 Duration 3:02 Pornstar Houston is back and fucking hard in the Kitchen
Added on: 2012-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 101031 Duration 5:00 Blonde Legend Houston sucking a Big Cock in the Kitchen
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

laidoff2 2018-12-02
OCD: Original Cum Dumpster
krapuleux 2018-03-26
That butchered face turns me on! And those fucked up boobs makes me hard!
ragnar59a 2018-03-24
Happy birthday beautiful!
DaMerchandiser 2016-05-01
FIVE STARS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
GleesakD1 2016-03-05
i love Houston! i wish the Houston 500 was 501 and i was the last dude to lick her gorgeous cunt clean
jonray 2014-09-18
Houston's just fucking Stunning, a Beautiful and Sexy Woman
xavy gomez 2014-06-19
las que le habré dedicado a esta HEMBRAZA!
kemoauc 2014-03-17
One of the greatest pornstars of all time! A true legend!
2steps 2014-01-24
I wish she was my boss and threatened to fire me if I didn't do things...terrible things.
wambotaptheguru 2013-12-29
Still hot and still amazing. I'd LOVE to fuck her....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones