Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hunter Leigh Dashboard

Hunter Leigh
Date added:
20111228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hunter Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hunter Leigh
Aliases:
Amanda Eberhart, Amanda Lee
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Hunter Leigh is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on September 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1744th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hunter Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hunter Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 34 of 34 comments)

milesobrian 2015-08-05
Like bluemove has put it-the woman is beautiful & stunning!
athelred 2015-04-27
Hands down, the sexiest woman in here. She is gorgeous!
Spanky McPhister 2013-01-14
Cute face, tight dumper and hot body. Commited to my spank bank
Painfully pretty, and though I tend to agree about the most likely needless boob job, we don't know what they looked like to begin with. But.... where's the pussy? Not one good birds eye view here of her laying down for good look.
CarliBanks#1 2012-12-14
@IRPreferred Maybe you should go look up male pornstars since you want to see cock. I hope this gorgeous woman stays cock free on camera
bluemove 2012-11-26
beautiful.....stunning !
Dick Whacker 2012-11-26
btw..love that haircut and lighter hair color. YUM!
Dick Whacker 2012-11-26
Well Hunter..I hope you're happy. Now I need to go jerk off.
penisbutter13 2012-07-18
What a nice young lookin tender
IRPreferred 2012-07-16
Hunter better reimburse Gaga and Katy Perry for using their songs in her boring ass tease vids. Cmon,grow up and start sucking and fucking cocks.
chinaman78 2012-07-14
What a nice tight ass , I want to put my dick in every hole she has .
davmale 2012-07-08
I wish she stay a model, and she doesn't play a porn movie :)
gazzo45 2012-07-02
Beautiful face, and she has a perfect ass, but the boob job wasn't necessary. Would love to see her little feet.
milesobrian 2012-07-02
I would so want to sleep with Hunter! She is absolutely a stunner!
cid369 2012-07-02
Shoe size 6.5 and she's not showing her feet? What a waste.
greyowl28 2012-06-07
Hunter Leigh is nothing short of breathtaking . I've actually joined her web site . I can't get enough of her beauty
greyowl28 2012-06-07
Please check out her web site you won't be disappointed . Hunter Leigh is too gorgeous to pass up . She is about is perfect as your going to get .
mantemp 2012-06-06
i would love to see some hardcore solo action ;) she's awesome!
Dick Whacker 2012-05-31
That smooth skin, beautiful thighs and ass....well, they make me want to fondle my wiener. (great thighs on this girl..if you like that kind of thing!)
CarliBanks#1 2012-05-23
WOW, she is super sexy!!! Wish she showed more though.. I hope she stays a solo model
HellspawnRei 2012-05-05
My new favorite.I love her face and legs and i also hope for no hardcore too.
palmpro 2012-04-14
not a natural guys.. she should definitely start showing more
Lancelot1 2012-04-09
I hope she never does hardcore ... unless it's with me. Hunter, you have my vote for MissFreeOnes 2012
Drew7477 2012-03-02
World class beauty. I feel honored to see her naked. Like Jennifer Love Hewitt when she was young and gorgeous.
Teen Rider 2012-03-01
Now that's what i call "Flawless Naturally beautiful Young baby Girl with Juiciest breast and nicest looking ass". Love to lick her all over the body for whole day and night! She is gorgeous!
Teen Rider 2012-03-01
She is such a beautiful "girl next door"... I have a smiler nice boobs girl in my office and i always wanted to fuck her like a horny horse!
Teen Rider 2012-03-01
Now that's what i call "Flawless Naturally beautiful Young baby Girl with Juiciest breast and nicest looking ass". Love to lick her all over the body for whole day and night! She is gorgeous!
bluetdi 2012-02-29
Well, I've given her five stars, but frankly, five stars just isn't enough. If I woke up next to her in the morning, I'd know I'd died and gone to heaven.
tony1967 2012-02-28
She has nice blowjob lips hopefully it won't be long til she starts sucking cocks and taking facials very pretty girl nice big brown eyes and long flowing hair love her naked
milesobrian 2012-02-28
Easy to fall in love with this sweet-tart!
Antoniof7772 2012-02-27
Hunter is a dont change ur body or ruin ur eprfect natural ugh i do agree a little more pussy showing would be perfect...getting into harcore,maybe later,like caprice or tiffany us
Dr. Gonzo 2012-02-09
She should show more of that yummy pussy.
javiesc9 2012-01-26
awsome!!! big brown eyes i love her!!
NeoNimbus_1980 2012-01-07
Hunter, you are so gorgeous. I fell for you the first time I say your pictures. Please don't change your hot sexy body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones