Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Reed Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Haley Reed
Date added:
20160613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Haley Reed 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 20, 1996 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2019 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Crescent moon with face upper back; tattoos on upper thighs; "They cant all be Zingers" middle back 
Piercings: Nipple rings; septum 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
330 Rank yesterday 267
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper