Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Scott Biography

Haley Scott
Date added:
20050613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Haley Scott 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Atascadero, CA 
Date of Birth: March 10, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Maley Scott, Hailey Scott, Hailey Scot 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: clithood; navel 
Filmography: All Haley Scott DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12860 Rank yesterday 4212
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper