Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hana Black Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Hana Black
Date added:
20090309
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hana Black 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: August 21, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Hanna Francis, Hana Joint, Zabrina Aamir, Hannah Black, Felecia Cruz, Danica Venus, Felicia Cruz, Hanna Miles, Hana Vitvarova 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Hana Black DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3466 Rank yesterday 3167
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper