Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hana Melonova Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Hana Melonova
Date added:
20040301
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hana Melonova 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Svinařov 
Date of Birth: December 7, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Lucie Laurencova, Lucy van Dam, Lucy Steel, Nicole Lavenue, Vénus Amber, Zara Linder, Lucie Kovarova, Lucy Loren, Nicole Lavarue, Nicole Laverue, Vénus Sarka 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2004 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5452 Rank yesterday 11023
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper