Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Davis Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Harley Davis
Date added:
20030309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Harley Davis 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: January 1, 1970 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Danica Grey, Dannica Grey, Dannica Gray, Dannaka Grey 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2007 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2001-2007  
Filmography: All Harley Davis DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2626 Rank yesterday 5237
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper