Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Havana Ginger Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Havana Ginger
Date added:
20051010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Havana Ginger 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Havana Ginger Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 27, 1984 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2019 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Full Back, above right ankle 
Piercings: Nipples; clit; pussy lips; upper lip; tongue; left nostril 
Extra text: Twin sister of Savana Ginger 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
933 Rank yesterday 2016
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper