Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haylee Le Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Haylee Le
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Haylee Le 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Vietnam
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Saigon 
Date of Birth: March 23, 1985 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Haylee Lee, Kyra McKinsey, Hailie Lee, Haley Lee, Haylee Nguyen, Kira Foster, Nia Hansen, Tina Nguyen, Kyra Foster 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2008 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Twin sister of Baylee Lee 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2470 Rank yesterday 2323
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes