Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Carolin Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Carolin
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Carolin 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Harbor City 
Date of Birth: August 15, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Heather Carolyn, Heather M Carolin, Heather M. Carolin, Natalia London 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss April 2002 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-22-30
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fire above the right foot 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Heather Carolin c/o Playboy Enterprises, Inc. Playboy Photo Dept. 680 N. Lake Shore Drive Chicago, IL 60611 USA  
Extra text: Years active: 2002 - present. Dress size: 0.
Years active : in the film porn industry : 2008-2010.
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1907 Rank yesterday 2015
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli