Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Lyn Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Lyn
Date added:
20011211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Lyn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Lancaster 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1970 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kendra, Heather Lynn, Heahter Lyn 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2002 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above pubes; right butt cheek 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Heather Lyn DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7170 Rank yesterday 6524
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper