Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Wild Biography

Heather Wild
Date added:
20070113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Wild 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Brno 
Date of Birth: March 18, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Gina Lee, Denisa B, Gina Novak, Sweet Denisa, Danae, Gina Jones, Elis, Geena, Gia, Gina, Gyna, Nicole, Jasmin, Julie, Nerriss, Tina Shannon, Denula Kubikova, Yasmin et Samueline de la Rosa 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2018 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Studied at University of Economics, Prague
Went to Prague Film School
Lives in Malá Strana, Hlavní Město Praha, Czech Republic
Manages DeMark
Got Married December 6, 2013 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1210 Rank yesterday 1432
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli