Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Waters Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heidi Waters
Date added:
20080115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heidi Waters 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Compton 
Date of Birth: November 9, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Heidi Waters, Hydi Waters, Hydie Waters 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2013 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly right above pubes; butterfly on small of back with writing; rose on right wrist; left shoulder 
Piercings: Navel; right nostril; tongue; left side monroe 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4536 Rank yesterday 6247
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper