Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helena Valentine Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Helena Valentine
Date added:
20151015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Helena Valentine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 21, 1992 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Helena Valentyne 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2019 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Script on right side; band with script inside around left thigh; butterfly on back of thigh 
Piercings: Right monroe 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3905 Rank yesterday 5060
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas