Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Brooks Biography

Holly Brooks
Date added:
20130105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Holly Brooks 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Potomac 
Date of Birth: January 14, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Victoria Strong 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DDD-24-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1634 Rank yesterday 1714
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Ava Addams 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Kendra Lust 15 Sophie Dee