Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Kiss Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Holly Kiss
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Holly Kiss 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Newark, Nottinghamshire 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1976 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Holly XX 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30F-26-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four kanji on spine; butterfly on left thigh 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1476 Rank yesterday 925
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper