Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honey Winter Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Honey Winter
Date added:
20050313
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Honey Winter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hatvan 
Date of Birth: October 23, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Tea Blondie, Honey Summer 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2019 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Honey Winter DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9123 Rank yesterday 4322
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper