Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Horny Adriannna Biography

Horny Adriannna
Date added:
20130706
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Horny Adriannna 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: November 1, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Horny Adrianna, Adriannna Saphyr 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue, naval 
Extra text: What Adriannna does at her webshows:
masturbation blowjob sexy dance huge toys from 20 to 50 cm: with buttplug, analbeads, vibro, huge toys, eiffel tower anal toys, baseball bat, dude & girl doll silly, and other. i have got more 50 toys to let's play.
hard deep throat
cumshot toys to do facial, enema pussy or ass, and jerk cum on my feet
Double penetration and Triple Pentration
4 dildos in a hole in the same times: ass or pussy and possibility with one more in the other hol
double DP with 2 in pussy and 2 in the asshole in the same time
sometimes: squirt, bottles, fruit/vegetable
I love the underwear, heels and, leather and latex, i have a very big collection
handcuffs bdsm bondage
roleplay +10 costumes
play feet: suck, footjob and cumshot
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16742 Rank yesterday 18565
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli