Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hottie Hollie Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Hottie Hollie
Date added:
20071024
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hottie Hollie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Chatham 
Date of Birth: December 12, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Hottie Holly 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2008 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Hottie Hollie DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6019 Rank yesterday 6465
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper