Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

I Love Janelle Dashboard

I Love Janelle
Date added:
20110204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

I Love Janelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
I Love Janelle
Aliases:
Love Janelle, Janelle Love
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Massachusetts
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • I Love Janelle Twitter
  • I Love Janelle Facebook

I Love Janelle is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Massachusetts on April 21, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11615th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that I Love Janelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete I Love Janelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-02
Love the lighter hair color-really is a hotter look on one sexy hot lady!
KaciFan 2012-04-21
Looks amazing. I will hold off voting til she has more links.
naujp7 2012-02-23
Que buena estás. Si quieres caña, llamamé y veras. Que culito.
absolutehell 2011-06-16
You are an Angel!!
milesobrian 2011-04-21
Best wishes for you Janelle for your birthday-you sexy babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones