Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Iam Helena Dashboard

Iam Helena
Date added:
20131129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Iam Helena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Iam Helena
Aliases:
Helena Capers
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; belly buttom
Tattoos:
Right ankle

Iam Helena is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Tampa. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 23836th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Iam Helena is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Iam Helena biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Natasa 2014-11-08
Helena Harpes same girl! html/h_links/Helena_Capers/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones