Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ibu Hoshino Dashboard

Ibu Hoshino
Date added:
20140610
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ibu Hoshino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ibu Hoshino
Aliases:
Alisa Otomiya, Io Hoshino, Arisa Otomiya
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Ibu Hoshino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on February 10, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 38656th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ibu Hoshino status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ibu Hoshino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones