Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ida Ljungqvist Dashboard

Ida Ljungqvist
Date added:
20080219
Country:
Tanzania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ida Ljungqvist Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ida Ljungqvist
Aliases:
Ida Lang
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dar es Salaam
Country of Origin:
Tanzania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-21-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ida Ljungqvist Twitter
  • Ida Ljungqvist Facebook
  • Ida Ljungqvist MySpace

Ida Ljungqvist is a Centerfold from Tanzania. She was born in Dar es Salaam on September 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3157th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ida Ljungqvist is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ida Ljungqvist biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

aj1969 2017-10-02
Love you girl
ddp111559 2014-09-27
Happy Birthday Ida, Have a wonderful and blessed day
small1sh 2014-05-21
Another Playboy model with fake tits.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-26
She is of the NEW BREED ebony pornstar.
Jonnyfie989 2012-08-02
Wanna fuck???
Too Loco 2012-06-13
I believe she's the most beautiful woman Playboy has even taken pics of.
Kirchhofallee 2012-03-19
She's the most beautiful woman in the world.
naujp7 2012-01-24
pedazo cuerpo, culito rico
Jonny989 2011-12-29
Amazing tits.
Shipsimulator 2011-09-14
Soooo hot!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones