Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Idelsy Dashboard

Idelsy
Date added:
20100512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Idelsy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Idelsy
Aliases:
Idelsy Love
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Eye of horus on lower back, pentagram on pelvis, and a
heartagram on hand
Social Media:
  • Idelsy Twitter
  • Idelsy Facebook

Idelsy is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on December 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5962th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Idelsy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Idelsy biography

Latest Idelsy Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 17572 Duration 6:25 Idelsy shows her Stockings before masturbating
Added on: 2012-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 31705 Duration 3:15 Sexy Idelsy in FreeOnes Gear playing with a water Hose
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Idelsy Official Site Review

Idelsy rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you're in to the whole glam-fet genre, there's a lot (and I mean a lot!) to like at IdelsyLove.com. The main draw is Idelsy herself. She really fits the whole glam-fet theme, and she's super hot as well. The girls she brings in are also super hot, and the themes here match the dark mood of glam-fet perfectly. I like the layout, and the tech specs are right. Add in the bonuses (especially the webcam shows and archives) and this site has some nice value at the price ($9.99 a month!). Visit Idelsy

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-26
Dat ass should go hc badly!
Clen 2017-04-24
Florida is a hotbed of great talent. Idelsy's clips have great leg/foot oriented stuff. she's a master (mistress?) of it. Good MDP work. Seriously wish she'd get cast more the West Coast companies so I can see what she's capable of
latexorlesbian 2016-01-01
No she doesn't need to suck any BBC her site is fine in a lesbian form sucking on pussy. showing her pussy, licking on girlfriends. I love this Latin Cuban babe. Her luscious lips, brown eyes, big D size cups, trimmed pussy, her ass and clit as well sexy!
JArhturRank 2014-06-29
Because girls playing with each other, themselves, dildos, bananas etc. are a dime a dozen. The industry is saturated with girls doing this. Sapphic is soporific.
johnsy 2014-01-30
how the fuk is this woman so far down in the rankings?
IRPreferred 2013-12-06
Hardcore featuring BBC!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-05
I love to see an older woman do blck BBC.
ToeNibbler 2012-05-30
Great legs, stupid tits
tony1967 2012-05-29
she needs to suck dicks and swallow cum or wear it on her face to show that she knows her place is on her knees sucking cocks
winterwarz 2012-02-29
Will you marry me? :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones