Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ife Whittaker Dashboard

Ife Whittaker
Date added:
20111214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ife Whittaker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ife Whittaker
Aliases:
Miss Whittaker
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Bronx
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ife Whittaker Facebook
  • Ife Whittaker MySpace
  • Ife Whittaker YouTube
  • Ife Whittaker LinkedIn
  • Ife Whittaker Google+

Ife Whittaker is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Bronx. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 42045th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ife Whittaker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ife Whittaker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones