Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ikeda Shoko Dashboard

Ikeda Shoko
Date added:
20110304
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ikeda Shoko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ikeda Shoko
Aliases:
Masako Ikeda
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toyama, Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ikeda Shoko is a Actress from Japan. She was born in Toyama, Japan on November 21, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 45973th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ikeda Shoko status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ikeda Shoko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones