Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 106th place. She currently has 1130 gallery links and 87 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (87)

Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 614 Duration 4:59 India Summer loves Strap-on fucking her hot GFs
Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 700 Duration 5:01 India Summer sucks an old Man's Cock before fuckin
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3343 Duration 2:06 Wife India Summer Riding a Cock reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1558 Duration 5:01 Hot India Summer having intense three way Fuck
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1779 Duration 5:03 Hot MILF India Summer shares Dick with Blondie
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5408 Duration 9:16 Hot Teacher India Summer fucks her hung Student
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1363 Duration 12:04 India Summer made to fuck a BBC by her Husband
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1710 Duration 4:35 India Summer strips and fingers a younger Babe
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1744 Duration 5:05 India Summer and her horny Girlfriend play around
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5495 Duration 2:10 Randy Wife India Summer banging her young Lover

Click here to see all 87 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 74 comments)

uchual 2018-09-20
I love her saggy tits.
Dirty_Dan 2018-09-09
Changing her hair color is a mental issue, VicShaver? I'm soooooo sorry she didn't feel the need to ask you what she's allowed to do with her own hair. And in all the links here she's only got blonde hair in 1 scene and it's not her most recent, grow up.
VicShaver 2018-09-05
I was a fan of India for a long time, but not now. She's having mental issues like changing her hair color. One of her best assets was long straight jet black hair, but she bleached it blonde. She should retire while still popular.
Eurolvr 2018-06-27
Is she only doing IR now? She used to be hot.
KingPorn 2018-05-07
Hi mileage anus?....I wish! Her anal scenes aren't that easy to come by. Her thin MILF body is perfect for a nice gape too! A good LegalPorno scene would be awesome!!
Yeow 2018-04-26
Thee highest mileage ANUS in porn!... add in the all-nach bod and great hair, classy voice, and on-camera ENTHUSIASM, and it's no wonder she's frequently stepping up to the awards podium! Rock ON, whatever-your-real-name-is! :D
krapuleux 2018-03-26
India is surely one of the cutest milf around!
john666song 2017-10-17
I think she got one of the best fuck me faces I always fantasized about adhd of the soul and the penile hole the prong always got the horns least when I fry ill say ive lived and not died a virgin of mind and body!!!!
Hentai_Freak 2017-09-28
One of the sexiest ladies ever! Gorgeous face, killer body, and that sultry voice! A goddess!
JArhturRank 2017-08-29
natureboy - why is it too bad? She's in great shape, all natural unlike most her age or even close to it and must like what she's doing. If she didn't want to do nasty IR she'd pass. I believe she also escorts - big $$$
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones