Freeones: Ice La Fox Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ice La Fox Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Ice La Fox available
Date added:
20031111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ice La Fox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: February 28, 1983 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Ice D'Angelo, Ice LaFox, Ice LaFoxe, Ice Ice Baby, Ice La Foxxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2013 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inside right forearm; left foot 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clithood 
Extra text: She is the daughter of Angela D'Angelo, a long time porn actress and director.

Breasts augmented from B to DD in late 2008.

AVN Award 2007: Best Oral Sex Scene. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4186 Rank yesterday 4344
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas