Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Dior Biography

Isabella Dior
Date added:
20061016
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Isabella Dior 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Palmdale 
Date of Birth: December 4, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Isabella Adore, Isabelle Dior 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-34-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 3 stars on left front hip; cross on right breast; star on inside of lower right arm; crossed pistols on the back of her right thigh (2009); Egyptian face on the back of her left calf (2009). 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Breast enlarged 2009
Astrology: Sagittarius  
Filmography: All Isabella Dior DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6948 Rank yesterday 5965
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Ava Addams 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Kendra Lust 15 Sophie Dee