Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Lin Dashboard

Jackie Lin
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Lin
Aliases:
Ka Lee
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairfax
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jackie Lin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairfax on April 3, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5476th place. She currently has 133 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Lin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jackie Lin biography

Latest Jackie Lin Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1013 Duration 2:08 Jackie Lin gets her Mouth jizzed after rough Fuck
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1092 Duration 10:01 Curvy Asian Babe Jackie Lin takes on a black Boner
Added on: 2018-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1378 Duration 4:59 Pretty Jackie Lin locks Eyes with Dude fucking her
Added on: 2016-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9568 Duration 10:26 Jackie Lin enjoys sucking and fucking a black Dick
Added on: 2015-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 18000 Duration 5:50 Jackie Lin gets slammed hard by a Chocolate Pecker
Added on: 2014-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2884 Duration 3:00 Asian babe Jackie Lin riding and fucking a cock
Added on: 2011-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 79393 Duration 27:03 Asian slut Ka Lee gets fucked by a big Black Dong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jackie Lin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Huck2762 2018-09-10
She should be#1
krapuleux 2018-03-26
Lovely ass asian!
Huck2762 2018-02-13
Love her body and face. Her dark painted toe nails in open toe heels are the best. Keep going beautiful.
milesobrian 2012-04-03
Happy 36th my darling Jackie!
i_heart_KobeTai 2012-02-21
Too many "Asian Massage" sets. Way hot and damn near perfect. I'm sure she has other pix out there; anyone know if this hottie is still in the biz?
snake6677 2012-01-22
perfect asian, on foot to head
EvW29 2011-04-26
she should be in Hangover 2 instead of Jamie Chung!! hoho!
milesobrian 2011-04-03
Jackie,you are an extraordinary woman and I'd sincerely like to wish you the very best on your birthday today my darling!
yoyony 2010-10-31
Beside the fact that you are best Asian star, you have an exquisite and sexy pair of feet, love to see them more...!
milesobrian 2010-07-06
How do you stay single? I mean you have me falling in love with you every time I see you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones