Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacquelyn Prescott Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jacquelyn Prescott
Date added:
20021024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacquelyn Prescott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacquelyn Prescott
Aliases:
Jackie Pruner, Jaques Prescott, Joan Pierce
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1936 (83 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
39C-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jacquelyn Prescott is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Redlands on January 1, 1936. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 22498th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacquelyn Prescott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacquelyn Prescott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones