Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Fire Dashboard

Jada Fire
Date added:
20050109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Fire
Aliases:
Jade Fire
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; left inner hip; on left drumstick
Social Media:
  • Jada Fire Twitter
  • Jada Fire MySpace
  • Jada Fire Google+
  • Jada Fire Instagram

Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 534th place. She currently has 689 gallery links and 67 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Fire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jada Fire biography

Latest Jada Fire Videos (67)

Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1451 Duration 5:00 Jada Fire squirting while fucking a hung white Guy
Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5697 Duration 5:36 Sexy ebony Jada Fire loves swallowing white Cock
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 876 Duration 5:02 Jada Fire services big Boners in a naughty Orgy
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 485 Duration 5:01 Ebony Slut Jada Fire and Girlfriend gobble a Cock
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 744 Duration 4:58 Jada Fire and her hot ebony GF sucking white Cock
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 645 Duration 5:00 Horny ebony bitch Jada Fire gets punished hard
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 642 Duration 5:00 Ebony babe Jada Fire shares white Cock with a GF
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1254 Duration 2:11 Jada Fire rams her ebony Pussy on a vanilla Dick
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 742 Duration 5:00 Jada Fire shares big Dick with other hot Ebony
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 360 Duration 5:01 Jada Fire got her dark Cunt fucked from behind

Click here to see all 67 free Jada Fire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jada Fire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 88 comments)

get 2018-11-15
Gorgeous, goddess, legend.
krapuleux 2018-03-26
Truly ebony goddess, just amazing!
gatter 2016-09-01
Happy Birthady, Black Goddess of Passion and Lust! Love You!
Nawtydawg 2016-01-14
Jada is like the Perfectly built Woman dare I say "PurFect Creation" I just did so I guess I do dare
rayarthur 2015-09-01
Happy birthday Jada!!! Thanks for the great scenes and photos thru the years! I miss your beautiful body!!!
milesobrian 2015-08-17
Jada could make a career just by being un-retired and having sex with her legions of fans-and count me all in! Welcome back to the legendary lady of desire!
me2153 2015-05-11
I agree welcome back. If you ever want to fuck a fan on vid or off for that matter let me know. I am ready. So hot!!
gmlcgond 2015-02-17
WELCOME BACK!!
Reddwarf01 2014-09-16
Miss the sexy Ms Fire. She has no idea how absolutely sexy she is to men.
milesobrian 2014-09-01
38 never looked so great-Happy Birthday to the ahhmazing Jada!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones